Alpha Class

Sarah Underwood Civil Engineering
Laura Meinecke Chemical Engineering
Rochelle Kirzhner Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Kurzeja Biosystems Engineering
Katelyn Hendrick Material Science Engineering
Haley Atkinson Packaging
Sarah Galea Chemical Engineering
Sarah Janshego Biosystems Engineering
Laura Anderson Civil Engineering
Emily Young Packaging
Paige Crosset Biosystems Engineering
Olukemi Mejabi Mechanical Engineering
Linzy Pedersen Civil Engineering
Tiffany Sherock Chemical Engineering
Jena Laur Biosystems Engineering
Krista Lueck Materials Science and Engineering
Mariah Chulski Mechanical Engineering
Carissa Hamlin Material Science Engineering
Caitlin Bailey Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Forgacs Mechanical Engineering
Brinn Cochrane Mechanical Engineering
Aerin Klump Mechanical Engineering
Ayona Kemet Van Horn  Information Technology

Beta Class

Sara Knoedler Mechanical Engineering
Laura Bates Environmental Engineering
Danielle Durocher Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Capeneka Civil Engineering
Kacy Dubey Packaging
Ashley Bryan Packaging
Rachael Underwood Chemical Engineering
Carly Houdek Chemical Engineering
Abigail Wulf Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Boyd Mechanical Engineering
Anna Lausch Packaging
Angelica Wilson Electrical Engineering
Breanna Earls Biosystems Engineering
Amelia Karaba Mechanical Engineering

Gamma Class

Stephanie DeJong Mechanical Engineering
Seirra Patrick Civil Engineering
Sarah Thorwall Chemical Engineering
Leah Shaheen Applied Engineering Sciences
Rachel Horstman Mechanical Engineering
Haley Stoll Chemical Engineering
Katie Arends Mechanical Engineering
Celina Merhi Biosystems Engineering
Mariana Madrigal-Martinez Biosystems Engineering
Ashley Brendel Civil Engineering
Anna Strong Civil Engineering

Delta Class

Kelsey Brazitis Chemical Engineering
Zoe Waldbuesser Materials Science and Engineering
Lauren Chard Packaging
Christine McElwee Chemical Engineering
Devon Leasher Mechanical Engineering
Justice Schihl Applied Engineering Sciences
Rachel Burland Material Science Engineering
Abigail Henning Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Dodson Packaging

Epsilon Class

Nadia Affes ESS
Lucia DelVillano Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Sonego Mechanical Engineering

 

Jordyn Castor Computer Science
Stephanie Batshon Environmental Engineering
Rachelle Harris Chemical Engineering
Leah Iseler Mechanical Engineering
Kelli O'Brien Civil Engineering
Emily Lister Chemical Engineering
Natasha Mital Mechanical Engineering
Darby Spiegel Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Burkin Chemical Engineering
Whitney Mitchell Computer Science
Maryrose Jakeway Mechanical Engineering
Abigail Livingston Mechanical Engineering
Allyson Murray Packaging

Zeta Class

Madison Farrell Applied Engineering Sciences
Rachel Polus Computer Science
Emily Brent Computer Science
Emily Donohue Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Muncie Applied Engineering Sciences
Lauren Woods Civil Engineering
Hannah Robar Biosystems Engineering
Olivia Tilli Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Cook Undeclared Engineering
Ashley Wilkey Mechanical Engineering
Anastasia Matta Civil Engineering
Madeline LaBelle Biosystems Engineering

 

Maria Magidsohn Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Vedrody Applied Engineering Sciences
Holly Gilbert Chemical Engineering
Caitlynn Dubie Mechanical Engineering
Bridget Bator Chemical Engineering
Anneka Hart Environmental Engineering
Alexandra Fischer Civil Engineering
Aubrey Proctor Biosystems Engineering

Eta Class

Elaina Medvedik Civil Engineering
Shuman Zhang Biosystem Engineering
Charlotte Fung Civil Engineering
Kayla Akey Computer Engineering
Morgan Burr Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer Pendell Applied Engineering Sciences
Margaret Arnold Applied Engineering Sciences

Theta Class

Madison Ruotolo Other Psychology
Shelby Weber Computer Engineering

 

Haley Guffey Other Zoology
Rachel Zywiczynski Environmental Engineering

 

Kristin Lauzon Applied Engineering Sciences

 

Haylee Quarles Computer Science

 

Aryn Thomas Biosystems Engineering

 

Sydney Salit Environmental Engineering

 

Emily Willis Biosystems Engineering

 

Samantha Sagorski Chemical Engineering

 

Carlie DelaPaz Civil Engineering

 

Abby McQuade Electrical Engineering

 

Blaire Izbicki Computer Science

 

Allyson Gower Biosystems Engineering

 

Anna Gruber Applied Engineering Sciences

 

 

Iota Class

Erin Mettler Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Grunder Computer Science
Candace Latnie Mechanical Engineering
Carly Dugan Mechanical Engineering
Agnes Ntapara Electrical Engineering
Angela Satullo

  Computer Science

Alexandra Austin Mechanical Engineering
Amber Stanek Civil Engineering

 

Kappa Class

Mikayla Nitoski Mechanical Engineering

 

Mindy Lee Chemical Engineering

 

Mira Crain Mechanical Engineering

 

Lauren Green Mechanical Engineering

 

Sidney Schrand Electrical Engineering

 

Jessica Mehall Biosystems Engineering

 

Madeline Oesch Mechanical Engineering

 

Lauren Mitchell Chemical Engineering

 

Natalie McQuade Computer Engineering

 

Kayla Gibbs Mechanical Engineering

 

Paige Robbins Environmental Engineering

 

Catherine Leadbetter Applied Engineering Sciences

 

Sydnee Wright Chemical Engineering

 

Renee Owen Mechanical Engineering

 

Shobita Suresh Environmental Engineering

 

Mariah Seybold Chemical Engineering

 

Maria Barrios Biosystems Engineering

 

Emily Mulrenin Civil Engineering

 

Brooke Lanier Chemical Engineering

 

Abbey Bugenske Mechanical Engineering

 

Ana Butler-Telleria Environmental Engineering

 

Alexis Seibold Other Environmental Studies & Sustainability
Anna Schierlinger Computational Chemistry

 

Anna Mae Crowley Mechanical Engineering

 

Allison Hartman Civil Engineering

 

Lambda Class

Allyson Crawford Human Biology

 

Ava Ringheisen Chemical Engineering
Allison Lollo Computer Science
Margaret Ozias Mechanical Engineering
Kimberly Romph Chemical Engineering
Bailee Droste Applied Engineering Sciences
Caitlyn Cavicchiolo Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Pozza Aeronautical Management Technology
Hannah Cavagnetto Chemical Engineering
Hannah Boomer Applied Engineering Sciences
McKenna Coskie Chemical Engineering
Alex Ifkovits Mechanical Engineering
Mallory Haig Biosystems Engineering
Emily Hoban Chemical Engineering
Sydney Brown Chemical Engineering
Kiara Rivera Civil Engineering
Alena Chapdelaine Mechanical Engineering
Ewurama Owusu-Hammond Electrical Engineering
Meredith Detweiler Applied Engineering Sciences
Alexis Burrows Applied Engineering Sciences
Ashley Childers Biosystems Engineering
Caelen Malmstrom Biosystems Engineering
Emily Loftis Materials Science and Engineering
Jessica Lypka Mechanical Engineering
Antonina Cinnamond Applied Engineering Sciences
Meghan Brown Mechanical Engineering
Paige Hartman

 Applied Engineering

Marie Irene Yayishimiye Computer Engineering